Supplemental Information
Polling Booth
Why didn't you vote in the Oklafan Year End Polls?
Upcoming Events
- UWE · May 18 6:00pm · Tahlequah
- EPW · May 18 6:00pm · Midwest City
- TexPro · May 18 7:00pm · Ardmore
- WAH · May 25 6:00pm · Tulsa
- CPW · May 31 7:30pm · Sand Springs
- WFC · Jun 1 7:00pm · Tulsa
- WFC · Jun 2 6:00pm · Tulsa
- WAH · Jun 8 6:00pm · Tulsa
- NAW · Jun 8 6:30pm · Watts (Chewey)
- MHCW · Jun 14 7:00pm · Wetumka
- CPW · May 31 7:30pm · Sand Springs
- EPW · May 18 6:00pm · Midwest City
- MHCW · Jun 14 7:00pm · Wetumka
- NAW · Jun 8 6:30pm · Watts (Chewey)
- TexPro · May 18 7:00pm · Ardmore
- UWE · May 18 6:00pm · Tahlequah
- WAH · May 25 6:00pm · Tulsa
- WAH · Jun 8 6:00pm · Tulsa
- WFC · Jun 1 7:00pm · Tulsa
- WFC · Jun 2 6:00pm · Tulsa
- Jerry Lawler, Mick Foley, Scott Steiner, Leva Bates, Lex Luger, Matt Hardy, Milo Beasley, and Ron Simmons · May 24 2:00pm · Oklahoma City Convention Center · Oklahoma City
- Jerry Lawler, Mick Foley, Scott Steiner, Leva Bates, Lex Luger, Matt Hardy, Milo Beasley, and Ron Simmons · May 25 10:00am · Oklahoma City Convention Center · Oklahoma City
- Jerry Lawler, Mick Foley, Scott Steiner, Leva Bates, Lex Luger, Matt Hardy, Milo Beasley, and Ron Simmons · May 26 10:00am · Oklahoma City Convention Center · Oklahoma City
- Jimmy Hart and Matt Riddle · Aug 10 10:00am · Cox Business Convention Center · Tulsa
- Jimmy Hart and Matt Riddle · Aug 11 11:00am · Cox Business Convention Center · Tulsa
- Jake Hager and Jimmy Hart · Oct 5 10:00am · A. J. Horton Event Center · McAlester
- Jake Hager and Jimmy Hart · Oct 6 10:00am · A. J, Horton Event Center · McAlester
Oklafan Quiz
Who were the main broadcast team for NWA Universal's TV show "NWA Intense TV" in 2005?
68
Current Champions
New Class Wrestling Organization
Tag Team Champions
Stage Dive Mafia
- Heavyweight Champion: The Gatekeeper
- Women's Champion: Olivier Vegos
- Choctaw Nation Champion: Malik Mayfield
- Oklahoma Champion: Tino Valentino
- United States Champion: Dominik Whiteheart